Roster

Roster

CHAMPION CHARTERS|SPRING 2019

 

PROGRAM EDUCATORS:

Alexis Simms *Artifact** & Jane Lee *Eupheme*

mama jane_edited.jpg
IMG_0698_edited.jpg

#49 Alexis Simms *Artifact**

Alpha Beta Chapter

#64 Jane Lee *Eupheme*

Alpha Beta Chapter

IMG_6472.jpg
201909184163274850057857904.jpg
IMG_2822_ig.jpg
IMG_2603_ig.jpg

#2 Mandy Weng *duality**

Major(s): Finance and Business Analytics

Big Sister: Robin Kim *relativity**

(Alpha Beta Chapter)

#3 Begimay Ahmatova *Closer*

Major(s): Management Information Systems

Big Sister: Aileen Antonio *Frenzy*

(Eta Chapter)

Little Sister: Bing Quan *Clout*

#4 Kaili Zheng *Galilea*

Major(s): Marketing

Big Sister: Sally Pak *GRIMM*

(Alpha Beta Chapter)

#5 Van Tran *Vavrin*

Major(s): Business and Engineering

Big Sister: Nancy Smith *Vivify*

(Alpha Beta Chapter)

IMG_2801_ig.jpg

#6 Sharon Cao *CREATOR*

Major(s): Finance and Business Analytics

Big Sister: Ada Wang *TRANSLUCENT*

(Alpha Alpha Chapter)

Little Sister: Michelle Ni *OFFSET*

IMG_2888_ig.jpg

 #7 Amy Chau *Opportune*

Major(s): Finance, International Business and Business Analytics

Big Sister: Shirley Poon *Astute*

(Gamma Chapter) 

IMG_2961_ig.jpg

#8 Mei Chan *BREATHTAKER*

Major(s): Finance and Economics

Big Sister: Joann Ma *Koriand'r*

(Alpha Epsilon Chapter)

Status: Alumnae

IMG_2937_ig.jpg

#9 Katzy Hong *Neaera*

Major(s): Marketing

Big Sister: Jenobia Ser *Rioné*

(Alpha Beta Chapter)

IMG_3164_ig.jpg

#10 Sunny Kim *Coruscate*

Major(s): Nursing

Big Sister: Sylvia Jung *Trust*

(Eta Chapter)

Status: Alumnae

IMG_2621_ig.jpg

#11 Winnie Chu *Amphira*

Major(s): Finance and Accounting

Big Sister: Tiffany Goh *Adeona*

(Alpha Beta Chapter)

Little Sister: Anna Quan *ALECTRONA*

Status: Alumnae

ARDENT ALPHAS|SPRING 2020

PROGRAM EDUCATORS:

Amy Chau *Opportune* & Mei Chan *BREATHTAKER*

IMG_2888_ig.jpg
IMG_2961_ig.jpg
 

#07 Amy Chau

*Opportune*

#08 Mei Chan 

*BREATHTAKER*

#12 Tia Lidowski *Sweetest*

Major(s):  Software Engineering

Big Sister: Lina Fan *Legit*

(Theta Chapter)

#13 Natalie Lau *Debelvēre*

Major(s): Biomedical Engineering

Big Sister: Kerri Ngo *Deliverance*

(Chi Chapter)

#14 Bing Quan *Clout*

Major(s): Mechanical Engineering

Big Sister: Begimay Ahmatova *Closer*

#15 Michelle Ni *OFFSET*

Major(s): Biomedical Engineering

Big Sister: Sharon Cao *CREATOR*

#16 Anna Quan *ALECTRONA*

Major(s): Elementary Education &

Special Education

Big Sister: Winnie Chu *Amphira*